XXX GIORNATA 13.04.2014
MONTI - APUANIA 0-2
STIAVA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 4-1
POVEROMO - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 5-0
FIVIZZANESE - BARGECCHIA 4-1
ATLETICO CARRARA - FILVILLA 4-3
MONZONE - LUCCA CALCIO 2-1
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - RICORTOLA 2-0
BARBARASCO - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-2
STIAVA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 4-1
POVEROMO - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 5-0
FIVIZZANESE - BARGECCHIA 4-1
ATLETICO CARRARA - FILVILLA 4-3
MONZONE - LUCCA CALCIO 2-1
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - RICORTOLA 2-0
BARBARASCO - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-2
XXIX GIORNATA 06.04.2014
BARGECCHIA - ATLETICO CARRARA 1-4
LUCCA CALCIO - BARBARASCO 2-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 2-3
RICORTOLA - FIVIZZANESE 2-2
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - MONTI 0-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - MONZONE 3-1
FILVILLA - POVEROMO 0-0
APUANIA - STIAVA 2-1
LUCCA CALCIO - BARBARASCO 2-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 2-3
RICORTOLA - FIVIZZANESE 2-2
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - MONTI 0-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - MONZONE 3-1
FILVILLA - POVEROMO 0-0
APUANIA - STIAVA 2-1
XXVIII GIORNATA 30.03.2014
BARBARASCO - APUANIA 3-2
MONTI - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 3-1
ATLETICO CARRARA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 1-2
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - BARGECCHIA 2-1
FIVIZZANESE - FILVILLA 1-3
POVEROMO - MONZONE 1-0
STIAVA - RICORTOLA 3-0
LUCCA CALCIO - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 3-2
MONTI - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 3-1
ATLETICO CARRARA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 1-2
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - BARGECCHIA 2-1
FIVIZZANESE - FILVILLA 1-3
POVEROMO - MONZONE 1-0
STIAVA - RICORTOLA 3-0
LUCCA CALCIO - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 3-2
XXVII GIORNATA 23.03.2014
POVEROMO - ATLETICO CARRARA 2-0
RICORTOLA - BARBARASCO 4-2
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 0-3
MONZONE - FIVIZZANESE 3-0
APUANIA - LUCCA CALCIO 3-1
BARGECCHIA - MONTI 0-1
FILVILLA - STIAVA 2-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 1-1
RICORTOLA - BARBARASCO 4-2
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 0-3
MONZONE - FIVIZZANESE 3-0
APUANIA - LUCCA CALCIO 3-1
BARGECCHIA - MONTI 0-1
FILVILLA - STIAVA 2-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 1-1
XXVI GIORNATA 16.03.2014
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - APUANIA 1-2
BARBARASCO - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 2-5
FIVIZZANESE - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 4-0
STIAVA - BARGECCHIA 1-2
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - FILVILLA 1-1
ATLETICO CARRARA - MONZONE 1-1
LUCCA CALCIO - POVEROMO 2-1
MONTI - RICORTOLA 0-0
BARBARASCO - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 2-5
FIVIZZANESE - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 4-0
STIAVA - BARGECCHIA 1-2
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - FILVILLA 1-1
ATLETICO CARRARA - MONZONE 1-1
LUCCA CALCIO - POVEROMO 2-1
MONTI - RICORTOLA 0-0
XXV GIORNATA 09.03.2014
RICORTOLA - APUANIA 1-2
FILVILLA - BARBARASCO 2-1
POVEROMO - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-1
ATLETICO CARRARA - FIVIZZANESE 2-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - LUCCA CALCIO 3-2
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - MONTI 2-1
MONZONE - STIAVA 1-4
BARGECCHIA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-0
FILVILLA - BARBARASCO 2-1
POVEROMO - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-1
ATLETICO CARRARA - FIVIZZANESE 2-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - LUCCA CALCIO 3-2
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - MONTI 2-1
MONZONE - STIAVA 1-4
BARGECCHIA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-0
XXIV GIORNATA 02.03.2014
LUCCA CALCIO - ATLETICO CARRARA 0-1
APUANIA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 4-0
STIAVA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 0-1
BARBARASCO - BARGECCHIA 1-0
MONTI - FILVILLA 0-4
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - MONZONE 0-1
FIVIZZANESE - POVEROMO 1-2
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - RICORTOLA 0-0
APUANIA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 4-0
STIAVA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 0-1
BARBARASCO - BARGECCHIA 1-0
MONTI - FILVILLA 0-4
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - MONZONE 0-1
FIVIZZANESE - POVEROMO 1-2
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - RICORTOLA 0-0
XXIII GIORNATA 23.02.2014
FILVILLA - APUANIA
BARGECCHIA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI
MONZONE - BARBARASCO
FIVIZZANESE - DON BOSCO FOSSONE
RICORTOLA - LUCCA CALCIO
POVEROMO - MONTI
ATLETICO CARRARA - STIAVA
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY
BARGECCHIA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI
MONZONE - BARBARASCO
FIVIZZANESE - DON BOSCO FOSSONE
RICORTOLA - LUCCA CALCIO
POVEROMO - MONTI
ATLETICO CARRARA - STIAVA
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY
XXII GIORNATA 16.02.2014
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - ATLETICO CARRARA 1-0
BARBARASCO - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 3-0
APUANIA - BARGECCHIA 3-2
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - FILVILLA 2-0
LUCCA CALCIO - FIVIZZANESE 4-0
MONTI - MONZONE 3-0
STIAVA - POVEROMO 0-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - RICORTOLA 1-1
BARBARASCO - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 3-0
APUANIA - BARGECCHIA 3-2
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - FILVILLA 2-0
LUCCA CALCIO - FIVIZZANESE 4-0
MONTI - MONZONE 3-0
STIAVA - POVEROMO 0-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - RICORTOLA 1-1
XXI GIORNATA 09.02.2014
MONZONE - APUANIA 1-2
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 2-2
ATLETICO CARRARA - BARBARASCO 6-1
BARGECCHIA - LUCCA CALCIO 0-4
FIVIZZANESE - MONTI 1-3
FILVILLA - RICORTOLA 3-0
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - STIAVA 1-0
POVEROMO - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 2-2
ATLETICO CARRARA - BARBARASCO 6-1
BARGECCHIA - LUCCA CALCIO 0-4
FIVIZZANESE - MONTI 1-3
FILVILLA - RICORTOLA 3-0
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - STIAVA 1-0
POVEROMO - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-1
XX GIORNATA 02.02.2014
MONTI - ATLETICO CARRARA 1-0
APUANIA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 2-1
RICORTOLA - BARGECCHIA 0-2
LUCCA CALCIO - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-3
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - FILVILLA 4-1 (12.02.2014)
STIAVA - FIVIZZANESE 2-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - MONZONE 3-0
BARBARASCO - POVEROMO 2-2
APUANIA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 2-1
RICORTOLA - BARGECCHIA 0-2
LUCCA CALCIO - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-3
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - FILVILLA 4-1 (12.02.2014)
STIAVA - FIVIZZANESE 2-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - MONZONE 3-0
BARBARASCO - POVEROMO 2-2
XIX GIORNATA 26.01.2014
ATLETICO CARRARA - APUANIA 3-0
POVEROMO - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 1-1
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - BARBARASCO 2-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - BARGECCHIA 1-1
FILVILLA - LUCCA CALCIO 1-2
STIAVA - MONTI 1-2
MONZONE - RICORTOLA 2-0
FIVIZZANESE - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 1-4
POVEROMO - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 1-1
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - BARBARASCO 2-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - BARGECCHIA 1-1
FILVILLA - LUCCA CALCIO 1-2
STIAVA - MONTI 1-2
MONZONE - RICORTOLA 2-0
FIVIZZANESE - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 1-4
XVIII GIORNATA 19.01.2014
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - ATLETICO CARRARA 3-0 (29.01.2014)
RICORTOLA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 2-1 (29.01.2014)
MONTI DON BOSCO FOSSONE 5-1
BARGECCHIA - FILVILLA 1-1 (29.01.2014)
BARBARASCO - FIVIZZANESE 3-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - MONZONE 1-0 (29.01.2014)
APUANIA - POVEROMO 1-0 (29.01.2014)
LUCCA CALCIO - STIAVA 0-2
RICORTOLA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 2-1 (29.01.2014)
MONTI DON BOSCO FOSSONE 5-1
BARGECCHIA - FILVILLA 1-1 (29.01.2014)
BARBARASCO - FIVIZZANESE 3-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - MONZONE 1-0 (29.01.2014)
APUANIA - POVEROMO 1-0 (29.01.2014)
LUCCA CALCIO - STIAVA 0-2
XVII GIORNATA 12.01.2014
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - APUANIA 0-1
FIVIZZANESE - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 1-0
MONTI - BARBARASCO 4-0
POVEROMO - BARGECCHIA 2-0
MONZONE - FILVILLA 1-0
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - LUCCA CALCIO 2-1
ATLETICO CARRARA - RICORTOLA 3-0
STIAVA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-2
FIVIZZANESE - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 1-0
MONTI - BARBARASCO 4-0
POVEROMO - BARGECCHIA 2-0
MONZONE - FILVILLA 1-0
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - LUCCA CALCIO 2-1
ATLETICO CARRARA - RICORTOLA 3-0
STIAVA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-2
XVI GIORNATA 05.01.2014
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - ATLETICO CARRARA 1-1
FILVILLA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 5-1
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-1
APUANIA - FIVIZZANESE 3-1
LUCCA CALCIO - MONTI 0-0
BARGECCHIA - MONZONE 2-1
RICORTOLA - POVEROMO Rinviata
BARBARASCO - STIAVA 2-2
FILVILLA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 5-1
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-1
APUANIA - FIVIZZANESE 3-1
LUCCA CALCIO - MONTI 0-0
BARGECCHIA - MONZONE 2-1
RICORTOLA - POVEROMO Rinviata
BARBARASCO - STIAVA 2-2
XV GIORNATA 22.12.2013
APUANIA - MONTI 0-1
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - STIAVA 1-2
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - POVEROMO 2-2
BARGECCHIA - FIVIZZANESE 1-1
FILVILLA - ATLETICO CARRARA 2-2
LUCCA CALCIO - MONZONE 2-1
RICORTOLA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - BARBARASCO 1-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - STIAVA 1-2
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - POVEROMO 2-2
BARGECCHIA - FIVIZZANESE 1-1
FILVILLA - ATLETICO CARRARA 2-2
LUCCA CALCIO - MONZONE 2-1
RICORTOLA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - BARBARASCO 1-0
XIV GIORNATA 15.12.2013
ATLETICO CARRARA - BARGECCHIA 1-1
BARBARASCO - LUCCA CALCIO 0-0
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 2-1
FIVIZZANESE - RICORTOLA 0-2
MONTI - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 1-2
MONZONE - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 3-1
POVEROMO - FILVILLA 3-1
STIAVA - APUANIA 1-1
BARBARASCO - LUCCA CALCIO 0-0
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 2-1
FIVIZZANESE - RICORTOLA 0-2
MONTI - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 1-2
MONZONE - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 3-1
POVEROMO - FILVILLA 3-1
STIAVA - APUANIA 1-1
XIII GIORNATA 08.12.2013
APUANIA - BARBARASCO 5-1
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - MONTI 1-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - ATLETICO CARRARA 1-5
BARGECCHIA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 2-0
FILVILLA - FIVIZZANESE 1-2
MONZONE - POVEROMO 0-0
RICORTOLA - STIAVA 1-1
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - LUCCA CALCIO 3-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - MONTI 1-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - ATLETICO CARRARA 1-5
BARGECCHIA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 2-0
FILVILLA - FIVIZZANESE 1-2
MONZONE - POVEROMO 0-0
RICORTOLA - STIAVA 1-1
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - LUCCA CALCIO 3-0
XII GIORNATA 01.12.2013
ATLETICO CARRARA - POVEROMO 1-2
BARBARASCO - RICORTOLA 2-1
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 2-3
FIVIZZANESE - MONZONE 1-0
LUCCA CALCIO - APUANIA 1-2
MONTI - BARGECCHIA 3-1
STIAVA - FILVILLA 4-1
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 3-2
BARBARASCO - RICORTOLA 2-1
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 2-3
FIVIZZANESE - MONZONE 1-0
LUCCA CALCIO - APUANIA 1-2
MONTI - BARGECCHIA 3-1
STIAVA - FILVILLA 4-1
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 3-2
XI GIORNATA 24.11.2013
APUANIA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-1
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - BARBARASCO 4-3
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - FIVIZZANESE 1-1
BARGECCHIA - STIAVA 0-1
FILVILLA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-3
MONZONE - ATLETICO CARRARA 1-1
POVEROMO - LUCCA CALCIO 3-1
RICORTOLA - MONTI 1-2
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - BARBARASCO 4-3
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - FIVIZZANESE 1-1
BARGECCHIA - STIAVA 0-1
FILVILLA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-3
MONZONE - ATLETICO CARRARA 1-1
POVEROMO - LUCCA CALCIO 3-1
RICORTOLA - MONTI 1-2
X GIORNATA 17.11.2013
APUANIA - RICORTOLA 2-2
BARBARASCO - FILVILLA 1-4
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - POVEROMO 1-2
FIVIZZANESE - ATLETICO CARRARA 0-2
LUCCA CALCIO - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 0-0
MONTI - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 0-3
STIAVA - MONZONE 1-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - BARGECCHIA 2-0
BARBARASCO - FILVILLA 1-4
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - POVEROMO 1-2
FIVIZZANESE - ATLETICO CARRARA 0-2
LUCCA CALCIO - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 0-0
MONTI - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 0-3
STIAVA - MONZONE 1-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - BARGECCHIA 2-0
IX GIORNATA 10.11.2013
ATLETICO CARRARA - LUCCA CALCIO 0-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - APUANIA 0-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - STIAVA 3-1
BARGECCHIA - BARBARASCO 0-2
FILVILLA - MONTI 1-2
MONZONE - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 0-2
POVEROMO - FIVIZZANESE 4-0
RICORTOLA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - APUANIA 0-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - STIAVA 3-1
BARGECCHIA - BARBARASCO 0-2
FILVILLA - MONTI 1-2
MONZONE - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 0-2
POVEROMO - FIVIZZANESE 4-0
RICORTOLA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY
VIII GIORNATA 03.11.2013
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI – BARGECCHIA 2-0
APUANIA – FILVILLA 5-1
BARBARASCO – MONZONE 2-1
DON BOSCO FOSSONE – FIVIZZANESE 4-1
LUCCA CALCIO – RICORTOLA 1-3
MONTI – POVEROMO 0-1
STIAVA - ATLETICO CARRARA 1-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 0-0
APUANIA – FILVILLA 5-1
BARBARASCO – MONZONE 2-1
DON BOSCO FOSSONE – FIVIZZANESE 4-1
LUCCA CALCIO – RICORTOLA 1-3
MONTI – POVEROMO 0-1
STIAVA - ATLETICO CARRARA 1-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 0-0
VII GIORNATA 27.10.2013
ATLETICO CARRARA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-0
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - BARBARASCO 4-4
BARGECCHIA - APUANIA 1-3
FILVILLA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 4-2
FIVIZZANESE - LUCCA CALCIO 3-1
MONZONE - MONTI 1-3
POVEROMO - STIAVA 0-1
RICORTOLA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 1-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - BARBARASCO 4-4
BARGECCHIA - APUANIA 1-3
FILVILLA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 4-2
FIVIZZANESE - LUCCA CALCIO 3-1
MONZONE - MONTI 1-3
POVEROMO - STIAVA 0-1
RICORTOLA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 1-1
VI GIORNATA 20.10.2013
APUANIA - MONZONE 3-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 3-1
BARBARASCO - ATLETICO CARRARA 2-3
LUCCA CALCIO - BARGECCHIA 4-1
MONTI - FIVIZZANESE 4-0
RICORTOLA - FILVILLA 1-0
STIAVA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - POVEROMO 0-4
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 3-1
BARBARASCO - ATLETICO CARRARA 2-3
LUCCA CALCIO - BARGECCHIA 4-1
MONTI - FIVIZZANESE 4-0
RICORTOLA - FILVILLA 1-0
STIAVA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 1-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - POVEROMO 0-4
V GIORNATA 13.09.2013
ATLETICO CARRARA - MONTI 5-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - APUANIA 1-0
BARGECCHIA - RICORTOLA 1-4
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - LUCCA CALCIO 1-2
FILVILLA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 1-0
FIVIZZANESE - STIAVA 1-1
MONZONE - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-1
POVEROMO - BARBARASCO 2-0
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - APUANIA 1-0
BARGECCHIA - RICORTOLA 1-4
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - LUCCA CALCIO 1-2
FILVILLA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 1-0
FIVIZZANESE - STIAVA 1-1
MONZONE - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 0-1
POVEROMO - BARBARASCO 2-0
IV GIORNATA 06.09.2013
APUANIA - ATLETICO CARRARA 2-0
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - POVEROMO 0-1
BARBARASCO - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 0-0
BARGECCHIA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 0-2
LUCCA CALCIO - FILVILLA 2-2
MONTI - STIAVA 1-1
RICORTOLA - MONZONE 1-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - FIVIZZANESE 3-1
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - POVEROMO 0-1
BARBARASCO - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 0-0
BARGECCHIA - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 0-2
LUCCA CALCIO - FILVILLA 2-2
MONTI - STIAVA 1-1
RICORTOLA - MONZONE 1-0
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - FIVIZZANESE 3-1
III GIORNATA 29.09.2013
ATLETICO CARRARA - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 4-1
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - RICORTOLA 0-0
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - MONTI 0-2
FILVILLA - BARGECCHIA 3-1
FIVIZZANESE - BARBARASCO 0-2
MONZONE - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 2-2
POVEROMO - APUANIA 1-3
STIAVA - LUCCA CALCIO 3-0
ATLETICO TERRAROSSA - RICORTOLA 0-0
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - MONTI 0-2
FILVILLA - BARGECCHIA 3-1
FIVIZZANESE - BARBARASCO 0-2
MONZONE - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 2-2
POVEROMO - APUANIA 1-3
STIAVA - LUCCA CALCIO 3-0
II GIORNATA 22.09.2013
APUANIA - DON BOSCO FOSSONE 2-1
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - FIVIZZANESE 2-0
BARBARASCO - MONTI 0-3
BARGECCHIA - POVEROMO 1-1
FILVILLA - MONZONE 1-0
LUCCA CALCIO - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 2-2
RICORTOLA - ATLETICO CARRARA 3-3
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - STIAVA 0-2
ATLETICO PONTREMOLI - FIVIZZANESE 2-0
BARBARASCO - MONTI 0-3
BARGECCHIA - POVEROMO 1-1
FILVILLA - MONZONE 1-0
LUCCA CALCIO - ATLETICO TERRAROSSA 2-2
RICORTOLA - ATLETICO CARRARA 3-3
TIRRENIA ACADEMY - STIAVA 0-2
I GIORNATA 15.09.2013
ATLETICO CARRARA - ATLETICO PONTREMOLI 2-0
TERRAROSSA - FILVILLA rinviata
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 4-2
FIVIZZANESE - APUANIA 3-2
MONTI - LUCCA CALCIO 1-2
MONZONE - BARGECCHIA 1-1
POVEROMO - RICORTOLA 0-5
STIAVA - BARBARASCO 2-0
TERRAROSSA - FILVILLA rinviata
DON BOSCO FOSSONE - TIRRENIA ACADEMY 4-2
FIVIZZANESE - APUANIA 3-2
MONTI - LUCCA CALCIO 1-2
MONZONE - BARGECCHIA 1-1
POVEROMO - RICORTOLA 0-5
STIAVA - BARBARASCO 2-0